Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CREATIVE SKILLS DIGITAL LTD

Company number 10556234

Registered office address
124 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2024
due by 31 October 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2025
due by 23 January 2025

Last statement dated 9 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
CREATIVE SKILLS EVOLVE PRIVATE LIMITED 10 Jan 2017 - 06 Feb 2017