Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GROSVENOR PARKS LIMITED

Company number 10554118

Registered office address
Tennyson House, Cambridge Business Park, Cowley Road, Cambridge, United Kingdom, CB4 0WZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2023
due by 25 April 2023

Last statement dated 11 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55300 - Recreational vehicle parks, trailer parks and camping grounds
Previous company names
Name Period
123456 LIMITED 09 Jan 2017 - 28 Nov 2017