MERCIA VCT NOMINEE LIMITED

Company number 10552972

Registered office address
Forward House, 17 High Street, Henley-In-Arden, England, B95 5AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2022
due by 22 January 2022

Last statement dated 8 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
ENTERPRISE VENTURES (GENERAL PARTNER MIDLANDS EQUITY) LIMITED 09 Jan 2017 - 06 Dec 2019