Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NIKOLA ELECTRIC LTD

Company number 10552951

Registered office address
Flat 102 139 Leven Road, London, England, E14 0LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2023
due by 14 June 2023

Last statement dated 31 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE STEPS TO BUSINESS LIMITED 09 Jan 2017 - 10 May 2017