Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STOWE FAMILY LAW PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 10552887

Registered office address
Minerva House, East Parade, Leeds, England, LS1 5PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2023
due by 18 November 2023

Last statement dated 4 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GENESIS TRADECO LIMITED 09 Jan 2017 - 01 Jun 2017