GALLAGHER UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 10549052

Registered office address
Gallagher House Gallagher Way, Gallagher Business Park, Heathcote, Warwick, England, CV34 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2022
due by 18 January 2022

Last statement dated 4 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GALLAGHER UK NEWCO LIMITED 05 Jan 2017 - 25 Jan 2017