J.J. GALLAGHER LIMITED

Company number 10549019

Registered office address
Gallagher House Gallagher Way, Gallagher Business Park, Heathcote, Warwick, England, CV34 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2022
due by 18 January 2022

Last statement dated 4 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
JJG NEWCO LIMITED 05 Jan 2017 - 25 Jan 2017