Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACQUIRED PRECISION CONSULTANCY LTD

Company number 10548357

Registered office address
Harrison House Sheep Walk, Langford Road, Biggleswade, Bedfordshire, England, SG18 9RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2024
due by 31 October 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2025
due by 18 January 2025

Last statement dated 4 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
Previous company names
Name Period
CRE8TIVETOYS.COM LIMITED 05 Jan 2017 - 20 Jun 2023