Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BETTER INFORMATION GROUP LTD.

Company number 10543466

Registered office address
32, Flat 298 Creedwell Orchard, Milverton, Taunton, England, TA4 1JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2022
due by 5 October 2022

Last statement dated 21 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FINDUS COMPACT LTD 03 Jan 2017 - 23 Jul 2019