Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AGILE INDEPENDENT FINANCIAL ADVICE LTD

Company number 10541420

Registered office address
Airedale House, 423 Kirkstall Road, Leeds, England, LS4 2EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 December 2022
due by 10 January 2023

Last statement dated 27 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
THORPE FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 28 Dec 2016 - 22 Aug 2017