STROWZ LTD

Company number 10540836

Registered office address
3 Waterhouse Sq, 138 -142 Holborn, London, England, EC1N 2SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2022
due by 22 March 2022

Last statement dated 8 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66110 - Administration of financial markets
  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MARKETSFLOW LTD 28 Dec 2016 - 17 Mar 2020