Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACS RECRUITMENT LTD

Company number 10539304

Registered office address
12 Masefield Close, Wirral, United Kingdom, CH62 5JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2023
due by 21 August 2023

Last statement dated 7 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LIVERPOOL SECURITY TRAINING,RECRUITMENT & COMPLIANCE LTD. 23 Dec 2016 - 02 Jul 2020