Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INELAND LTD

Company number 10538870

Registered office address
91a Church Lane, Bulphan, Upminster, England, RM14 3TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2022
due by 4 January 2023

Last statement dated 21 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LIGGI LTD 23 Dec 2016 - 04 Apr 2018