ELSEVIER LIFE SCIENCES IP LIMITED

Company number 10535435

Registered office address
The Boulevard Langford Lane, Kidlington, Oxford, United Kingdom, OX5 1GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2021
due by 28 June 2021

Last statement dated 14 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RELX CORPORATION LIMITED 21 Dec 2016 - 15 Sep 2017