Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MERITAS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10524197

Registered office address
Coopers Bridge Braziers Lane, Winkfield, Bracknell, Berkshire, United Kingdom, RG42 6NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2022
due by 27 December 2022

Last statement dated 13 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1500 LIMITED 14 Dec 2016 - 20 Apr 2018