Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASPARA CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 10523676

Registered office address
17 Warren Street, London, England, W1T 5LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2022
due by 18 December 2022

Last statement dated 4 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THOLANJIA LIMITED 13 Dec 2016 - 02 Nov 2018