Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUEHUSK DISTRIBUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 10523254

Registered office address
79 College Road, Harrow, England, HA1 1BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2022
due by 18 October 2022

Last statement dated 4 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 47300 - Retail sale of automotive fuel in specialised stores
  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUEHUSK LIMITED 13 Dec 2016 - 20 Aug 2018