Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AJILS OILS LTD

Company number 10523061

Registered office address
Unit 1, R&B Industrial Estate Lime Grove, Balsall Heath, Birmingham, West Midlands, England, B12 8SY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2023
due by 19 December 2023

Last statement dated 5 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AJILS RECYCLING SERVICES LTD 13 Dec 2016 - 28 Jun 2021