Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RTU HR LTD

Company number 10521493

Registered office address
30 Old Bailey, London, EC4M 7AU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 15 April 2021
due by 29 April 2021

Last statement dated 15 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BENKAT VENTURES LTD 12 Dec 2016 - 25 Apr 2018