Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JOE'S TEA COMPANY LTD

Company number 10521323

Registered office address
Devonshire House, 1 Devonshire Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 5DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2022
due by 25 December 2022

Last statement dated 11 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46370 - Wholesale of coffee, tea, cocoa and spices
Previous company names
Name Period
THE JK TEA COMPANY LIMITED 12 Dec 2016 - 21 Jun 2017