SUISSE LIFE SCIENCE GROUP PLC

Company number 10518350

Registered office address
Langley House, Park Road, East Finchley, London, N2 8EY
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2020
due by 20 January 2021

Last statement dated 9 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
SUISSE LIFE SCIENCE GROUP LTD 09 Dec 2016 - 25 May 2017