Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ONNOR LIMITED

Company number 10517606

Registered office address
63-66 Hatton Garden, London, England, EC1N 8LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2022
due by 21 December 2022

Last statement dated 7 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10832 - Production of coffee and coffee substitutes
Previous company names
Name Period
LIMITLESS LIFE GROUP LIMITED 08 Dec 2016 - 10 Apr 2019