Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASG INVESTMENTS 5 LIMITED

Company number 10516535

Registered office address
1 Marsden Street, C/O A2e Industries Limited, Manchester, England, M2 1HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2022
due by 21 December 2022

Last statement dated 7 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASG INVESTMENT 5 LIMITED 08 Dec 2016 - 27 Jan 2017