BH RESIDENTIAL LIMITED

Company number 10516501

Registered office address
1 Hood Street, Newcastle, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne And Wear, United Kingdom, NE1 6JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2021
due by 21 December 2021

Last statement dated 7 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
BRADLEY HALL RESIDENTIAL LIMITED 08 Dec 2016 - 04 May 2018