ENTERPRISE VENTURES (GENERAL PARTNER NE VENTURE) LIMITED

Company number 10514693

Registered office address
Preston Technology Management Centre, Marsh Lane, Preston, United Kingdom, PR1 8UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2021
due by 20 December 2021

Last statement dated 6 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
ENTERPRISE VENTURES (GENERAL PARTNER NE EQUITY) LIMITED 07 Dec 2016 - 08 Apr 2017