PDCG (ME) H1 LIMITED

Company number 10514576

Registered office address
5 Fleet Place, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 7RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2021
due by 20 December 2021

Last statement dated 6 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DCKRA 1 LIMITED 07 Dec 2016 - 17 Dec 2020