HORFIELD PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 10507363

Registered office address
108 Monks Park Avenue, Bristol, England, BS7 0UL
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 30 November 2020
due by 11 January 2021

Last statement dated 30 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INDEPENDENT PARKING COMMITTEE LIMITED 01 Dec 2016 - 09 Nov 2018