Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SHAVIRAM CENTURY LTD

Company number 10504547

Registered office address
First Floor Offices Farley Court, Allsop Place, London, England, NW1 5LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 December 2020
due by 22 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2022
due by 13 December 2022

Last statement dated 29 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTURY COURT DEVELOPMENTS LTD 30 Nov 2016 - 07 Apr 2017