Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CVMM UK LIMITED

Company number 10504219

Registered office address
Flat 22, St James Court, 7 Owls Road, Bournemouth, England, BH5 1AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2024
due by 31 August 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2024
due by 13 December 2024

Last statement dated 29 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
ETIAN LIMITED 30 Nov 2016 - 13 Dec 2016