Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALPRO PRODUCTS LTD

Company number 10504107

Registered office address
18 The Ropewalk, Nottingham, England, NG1 5DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2022
due by 13 December 2022

Last statement dated 29 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
JUST THE JOB CASH AND CARRY LTD 30 Nov 2016 - 09 Oct 2018