Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIRST CALL CONSULTANCY LTD

Company number 10499995

Registered office address
First Floor, Cef Building, Broomhill Way, Torquay, Devon, United Kingdom, TQ2 7QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2022
due by 11 December 2022

Last statement dated 27 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MARINE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 28 Nov 2016 - 30 Oct 2017