DOUGHTY HANSON PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 10498946

Registered office address
36 Broadway, London, England, SW1H 0BH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DH PRIVATE EQUITY PARTNERS LIMITED 28 Nov 2016 - 24 Apr 2017