Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

QUEEN BERT LIMITED

Company number 10498563

Registered office address
22 Bloomsbury Street, London, England, WC1B 3QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2022
due by 8 December 2022

Last statement dated 24 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SPICE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 25 Nov 2016 - 08 May 2019