Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SC PELHAM TERRACE LIMITED

Company number 10491173

Registered office address
Kintyre House, 70 High Street, Fareham, Hampshire, England, PO16 7BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2023
due by 18 March 2023

Last statement dated 4 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SC BROMSGROVE STREET LIMITED 30 Jan 2017 - 18 Dec 2017
SC CAMBRIDGE HEATH ROAD LIMITED 22 Nov 2016 - 30 Jan 2017