CANARY WHARF CENTRAL LIMITED

Company number 10487037

Registered office address
A/Cs Payable - 30th Floor Once Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, United Kingdom, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2021
due by 11 December 2021

Last statement dated 27 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CANARY WHARF (CHR) LIMITED 18 Nov 2016 - 11 Aug 2017