WAVEPATHS LTD

Company number 10485374

Registered office address
16 Great Queen Street, Covent Garden, London, United Kingdom, WC2B 5AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 17 November 2020
due by 29 December 2020

Last statement dated 17 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PATHWAVES LIMITED 18 Nov 2016 - 16 Feb 2018