SYMBIO INNOVATIONS LIMITED

Company number 10481807

Registered office address
Room 103, Mansion House, Bucknalls Lane, Watford, England, WD25 9XX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2021
due by 3 June 2021

Last statement dated 20 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35230 - Trade of gas through mains
Previous company names
Name Period
SYMBIO GAS LIMITED 16 Nov 2016 - 13 Apr 2019