Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRP ACCOUNTANCY LTD

Company number 10481349

Registered office address
Bumpkin Shaw Yard, Rock Lane, Hastings, England, TN35 4NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2024
due by 31 August 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2025
due by 3 June 2025

Last statement dated 20 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ORYNTHIAN BOOKKEEPING SERVICES LIMITED 16 Nov 2016 - 21 Jan 2022