BIKEEYES.CO.UK LIMITED

Company number 10480721

Registered office address
12 Beecham Court, Wigan, England, WN3 6PR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STEEL BOX TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 25 Oct 2018 - 13 Mar 2019
SMART INTEGRATED TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 26 Sep 2018 - 25 Oct 2018
FLEET EYE LIVE LIMITED 05 Apr 2017 - 26 Sep 2018
THE STEEL TRAIN COMPANY LIMITED 16 Nov 2016 - 05 Apr 2017