Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GARCHA AND SONS TRANSPORT LTD

Company number 10480593

Registered office address
14 Almond Croft, Birmingham, England, B42 1NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2022
due by 28 November 2022

Last statement dated 14 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
GARCHA AND SONS LTD 15 Nov 2016 - 28 Nov 2016