CICERO FD SERVICES (CFDS) LTD.

Company number 10478782

Registered office address
Suite 12 Westcourt Offices, Park Lane, Allerton Bywater, Castleford, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, WF10 2FY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2020
due by 26 December 2020

Last statement dated 14 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 70221 - Financial management
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
JLR CICERO BUSINESS CONSULTANCY LIMITED 15 Nov 2016 - 12 Jan 2017