Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MENEREN EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 10477994

Registered office address
Poughley Cottage, Eastbury, Hungerford, Berkshire, United Kingdom, RG17 7JN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MENEREN EUROPE LIMITED LIMITED 15 Nov 2016 - 16 Dec 2016