Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLACK CAT RECRUITMENT LTD

Company number 10470946

Registered office address
Fulford House, Newbold Terrace, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire, England, CV32 4EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2022
due by 22 November 2022

Last statement dated 8 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
IS TECHNICAL RECRUITMENT LTD 09 Nov 2016 - 06 Apr 2017