Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAM BUILDERS UK LIMITED

Company number 10468988

Registered office address
57 Hodge Hill Road, Birmingham, England, B34 6DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2022
due by 21 November 2022

Last statement dated 7 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AM BUILDERS KASHMIR LIMITED 08 Nov 2016 - 23 Nov 2016