ENUTPEN MUR LIMITED

Company number 10467971

Registered office address
C/O Kre Corporate Recovery Llp, Unit 8, The Aquarium, 1-7 King Street, Reading, RG1 2AN
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2020
due by 5 December 2020

Last statement dated 24 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
NEPTUNE RUM LTD 08 Nov 2016 - 25 Jun 2020