Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MARRIS CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 10466711

Registered office address
C/O Fruition Accountancy Ltd Unit 4, Three Spires House, Station Road, Lichfield, England, WS13 6HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2022
due by 22 November 2022

Last statement dated 8 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ANTHEA MARRIS CONSULTING LIMITED 07 Nov 2016 - 27 Aug 2020