FANZFIRST LIMITED

Company number 10461611

Registered office address
The Oakley, Kidderminster Road, Droitwich, Worcestershire, England, WR9 9AY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FRANZFIRST LIMITED 03 Nov 2016 - 04 Nov 2016