TOURMALINE CAPITAL LTD

Company number 10456429

Registered office address
14 Castle Walk, Lower Street, Stansted, England, CM24 8LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2022
due by 27 April 2022

Last statement dated 13 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
SUN FLOWER FOUR LIMITED 01 Nov 2016 - 10 May 2021