REDBANX LIMITED

Company number 10452111

Registered office address
11 Woodford Avenue, Ilford, England, IG2 6UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2022
due by 1 February 2022

Last statement dated 18 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BAKER COMMERCE (UK) LIMITED 08 Mar 2017 - 10 Feb 2021
AVODA CONSULTING (UK) LTD 31 Oct 2016 - 08 Mar 2017