RM INFRASTRUCTURE INCOME PLC

Company number 10449530

Registered office address
1st Floor, Senator House, 85 Queen Victoria Street, London, England, EC4V 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2021
due by 9 November 2021

Last statement dated 26 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64301 - Activities of investment trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
RM SECURED DIRECT LENDING PLC 27 Oct 2016 - 22 Jul 2021